Финальные соревнования по лыжному спорту |
|||||
3 марта 2008 г. | |||||
Юноши. Дистанция 5 км. | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Комаров Алексей | Аграрный техникум | 1 | 14,11 | 1 |
2 | Тренкин Вадим | ПБМК | 1 | 14,21 | 2 |
3 | Вычигжанин Валерий | Аграрный техникум | 1 | 14,26 | 3 |
4 | Уколов Роман | ПБМК | 1 | 14,50 | 4 |
5 | Леуткин А.М. | ПТЖТ | 1 | 15,01 | 5 |
6 | Вишникин Иван | Аграрный техникум | 2 | 16,03 | 6 |
7 | Спирин Дмитрий | Автодорож.колледж | 2 | 16,22 | 7 |
8 | Яковлев Алексей | Автодорож.колледж | 3 | 16,58 | 8 |
9 | Тишкин Дмитрий | ПБМК | 3 | 17,07 | 9 |
10 | Коляганов Евгений | Аграрный техникум | 3 | 17,12 | 10 |
11 | Мамонтов Николай | ПТЖТ | 3 | 17,28 | 11 |
12 | Горбунов Павел | ПТЖТ | 3 | 17,47 | 12 |
13 | Сорокин Михаил | Аграрный техникум | 3 | 17,52 | 13 |
14 | Бирюков Камиль | ПДМК | 3 | 17,57 | 14 |
15 | Ужов Дмитрий | ПТЖТ | 3 | 18,10 | 15 |
16 | Баринов Роман | Автодорож.колледж | 3 | 18,19 | 16 |
17 | Шанин Дмитрий | ПМСТ | 3 | 18,27 | 17 |
18 | Сергеев И.А. | ПТЖТ | 3 | 18,30 | 18 |
19 | Поздняков Александр | Аграрный техникум | 3 | 18,31 | 19 |
20 | Козин Александр | ПМСТ | 3 | 18,35 | 20 |
21 | Асюнкин Дмитрий | Автодорож.колледж | 3 | 18,47 | 21 |
22 | Шубин А.С. | ПТЖТ | 3 | 18,54 | 22 |
23 | Сайков В.С. | ПТЖТ | 1 ю | 19,44 | 23 |
24 | Грачев А.А | ПТЖТ | 1 ю | 19,56 | 24 |
25 | Ягудин М.С | ПТЖТ | 1 ю | 19,57 | 25 |
26 | Филатов Василий | Автодорож.колледж | 1 ю | 20,03 | 26 |
27 | Алешкин Александр | Автодорож.колледж | 1 ю | 20,20 | 27 |
28 | Насыров Вильдян | Аграрный техникум | 1 ю | 20,26 | 28 |
29 | Айдуганов Станислав | Автодорож.колледж | 1 ю | 20,52 | 29 |
30 | Тремасова Алексей | ПБМК | 1 ю | 21,18 | 30 |
31 | Слепцов Роман | ПТЭТ | 1 ю | 21,59 | 31 |
32 | Рыбаков Сергей | Автодорож.колледж | 2 ю | 22,14 | 32 |
33 | Каргин М.Г. | ПТЖТ | 2 ю | 22,51 | 33 |
34 | Фомкин Кирилл | ПМСТ | 2 ю | 23,09 | 34 |
35 | Фуляков Медарис | Автодорож.колледж | 2 ю | 23,20 | 35 |
36 | Старостин Дмитрий | ПТЭТ | 2 ю | 24,01 | 36 |
37 | Смирнов Андрей | ПТЭТ | 2 ю | 25,43 | 37 |
38 | Самойлов Константин | ПТЭТ | 2 ю | 26,36 | 38 |
39 | Сиротин Вячеслав | ПМСТ | 2 ю | 28,41 | 39 |
40 | Ларцев Александр | ПМСТ | 2 ю | 28,57 | 40 |
41 | Леонов Илья | ПМСТ | н/с | 41 | |
42 | Баракин Александр | ПТЭТ | н/с | 42 | |
43 | Усачев Александр | ПМСТ | н/с | 43 | |
44 | Баринов Александр | Автодорож.колледж | н/с | 44 | |
45 | Барыев Александр | ПТЭТ | н/с | 45 | |
46 | Гордюшкин Андрей | ПБМК | н/с | 46 | |
47 | Осечкин И.В. | ПТЖТ | н/с | 47 | |
Девушки. Дистанция 3 км. | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
1 | Ефремова Ольга | Аграрный техникум | 3 | 11,30 | 1 |
2 | Аленина Екатерина | Аграрный техникум | 3 | 12,39 | 2 |
3 | Казеева Екатерина | ПОМК | 1 ю | 13,07 | 3 |
4 | Жаворонкова Екатерина | Аграрный техникум | 1 ю | 13,15 | 4 |
5 | Кругликова Анна | ПБМК | 1 ю | 13,33 | 5 |
6 | Ксенофонтова Татьяна | ПОМК | 1 ю | 13,41 | 6 |
7 | Попова Тамара | ПТЭТ | 1 ю | 13,46 | 7 |
8 | Шукшина С.И. | ПТЖТ | 1 ю | 14,10 | 8 |
9 | Кобякова Елизавета | Аграрный техникум | 1 ю | 14,34 | 9 |
10 | Балашова Екатерина | ПБМК | 1 ю | 14,55 | 10 |
11 | Неклеса Ритта | ПБМК | 2 ю | 15,29 | 11 |
12 | Жирякова Анна | Аграрный техникум | 2 ю | 15,40 | 12 |
13 | Веселова Анастасия | ПБМК | 2 ю | 16,20 | 13 |
14 | Борисова Екатерина | Аграрный техникум | 2 ю | 16,22 | 14 |
15 | Гомоенова Людмила | ПОМК | 2 ю | 16,29 | 15 |
16 | Найденова Алина | ПТЭТ | 3 ю | 17,18 | 16 |
17 | Павлова Наталья | ПОМК | 3 ю | 17,36 | 17 |
18 | Учаева Ольга | ПБМК | 3 ю | 17,38 | 18 |
19 | Бараева Альфия | ПБМК | 3 ю | 18,04 | 19 |
20 | Зимина Инна | ПБМК | 3 ю | 18,56 | 20 |
21 | Левина В.А | ПТЖТ | 3 ю | 19,12 | 21 |
22 | Адикаева Хава | ПОМК | 3 ю | 19,32 | 22 |
23 | Калинкина Н.Д | ПТЖТ | б/р | 20,13 | 23 |
24 | Тырина Инна | ПОИК | б/р | 20,20 | 24 |
25 | Утенкова Валерия | ПБМК | б/р | 20,52 | 25 |
26 | Рыдалива Т.М | ПТЖТ | б/р | 24,07 | 26 |
27 | Шувайникова Анна | ПОМК | б/р | 24,20 | 27 |
28 | Бухминова Равиля | ПТЭТ | б/р | 24,33 | 28 |
29 | Щербакова Юлия | ПОМК | б/р | 26,43 | 29 |
30 | Меньшакова Анжела | ПОМК | б/р | 27,34 | 30 |
31 | Варцева Т.В | ПТЖТ | б/р | 28,15 | 31 |
32 | Торопина Татьяна | ПТЭТ | б/р | 28,32 | 32 |
33 | Климова Юлия | ПОМК | б/р | н/с | 33 |
34 | Парамошкина Мария | ПТЭТ | б/р | н/с | 34 |
35 | Сучкова Анна | ПТЭТ | б/р | н/с | 35 |
36 | Белецкая Виктория | ПБМК | б/р | н/с | 36 |
37 | Хомкина Татьяна | ПТЭТ | б/р | н/с | 37 |
Главный Судья Главный секретарь |