Протокол результатов |
|||||
30 декабря 2007 г. | |||||
Юноши 1990-93 г.р., Дистанция 5 км | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
1 | Кехваев Дионис | ДЮСШ-4 | 1 | 14,18 | 1 |
2 | Семенов Максим | ДЮСШ-4 | 1 | 15,00 | 2 |
3 | Миронов Павел | Заречный | 1 | 15,15 | 3 |
4 | Фомичев Павел | УОР | 1 | 15,17 | 4 |
5 | Нефедов Роман | УОР | 1 | 15,17 | 5 |
6 | Дрындин Иван | УОР | 2 | 15,47 | 6 |
7 | Рузов Владимир | Заречный | 2 | 16,20 | 7 |
8 | Вычегжанин Валерий | Биокор-С | 2 | 16,24 | 8 |
9 | Кожевников Александр | Ст. Каменка | 2 | 16,25 | 9 |
10 | Мезенцев Павел | ДЮСШ-4 | 2 | 16,37 | 10 |
11 | Атясов Сергей | Белинск | 2 | 16,37 | 11 |
12 | Сенин Алексей | Белинск | 2 | 16,47 | 12 |
13 | Петров Михаил | ДЮСШ-4 | 3 | 16,49 | 13 |
14 | Чернов Сергей | ДЮСШ-4 | 3 | 16,50 | 14 |
15 | Надькин Владимир | Кузнецк 12 | 3 | 17,41 | 15 |
16 | Гусятников Дмитрий | ДЮСШ-4 | 3 | 17,50 | 16 |
17 | Медведев Николай | ДЮСШ-4 | 3 | 18,42 | 17 |
18 | Воронин Александр | Заречный | 3 | 19,06 | 18 |
19 | Чесноков Дмитрий | Заречный | 1юн | 20,48 | 19 |
20 | Синюков Артем | Заречный | 1юн | 21,54 | 20 |
21 | Кослинкин Евгений | Заречный | 3юн | 22,30 | 21 |
22 | Белов Александр | ДЮСШ-4 | н/с | ||
23 | Леонтьев Валерий | ДЮСШ-4 | н/с | ||
24 | Тарасов Дмитрий | ДЮСШ-4 | н/с | ||
25 | Грушин Илья | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
26 | Марыч Артем | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
27 | Богаткин Иван | Заречный | н/с | ||
28 | Филин Александр | Заречный | н/с | ||
Мужчины-ветераны, Дистанция 3 км | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
1 | Кривов Геннадий | Инсайт | 2 | 9,49 | 1 |
2 | Харчевнин лег | Заречный | 2 | 10,04 | 2 |
3 | Максимов Борис | Инсайт | 3 | 10,36 | 3 |
4 | Фатеев Валерий | Заречный | 3 | 10,37 | 4 |
5 | Лукьянов Николай | Заречный | 3 | 10,52 | 5 |
6 | Савин Владимир | Заречный | 3 | 11,17 | 6 |
7 | Грушин Валерий | Инсайт | 1юн | 11,58 | 7 |
8 | Чурилов Игорь | Заречный | 1юн | 12,02 | 8 |
9 | Арюткин Николай | Инсайт | 1юн | 12,05 | 9 |
10 | Серкин Василий | Кузнецк 12 | 1юн | 12,10 | 10 |
11 | Давыдкин Александр | Заречный | 1юн | 12,42 | 11 |
12 | Прошкин Герман | Землячество | 2юн | 13,10 | 12 |
13 | Щербинин И.А. | Электромех. | 2юн | 13,14 | 13 |
14 | Матросов Александр | Инсайт | 2юн | 13,17 | 14 |
15 | Пчелинцев Анатолий | Заречный | 2юн | 13,31 | 15 |
16 | Краснослабодцев | Инсайт | 2юн | 13,35 | 16 |
17 | Немцев Федор | Инсайт | 2юн | 13,35 | 17 |
18 | Басалаев Владимир | Инсайт | 2юн | 13,46 | 18 |
19 | Майоров Владимир | Инсайт | 2юн | 13,54 | 19 |
20 | Красильников Сергей | Инсайт | 2юн | 14,15 | 20 |
21 | Ерохин Николай | Заречный | 2юн | 14,17 | 21 |
22 | Хорьков Сергей | Заречный | 3юн | 15,33 | 22 |
23 | Родькин Юрий | Заречный | 3юн | 15,48 | 23 |
24 | Самошин Владимир | Заречный | 3юн | 16,26 | 24 |
25 | Михайлин Н.А. | Электромех. | 3юн | 17,16 | 25 |
26 | Зобнев Владимир | Заречный | н/с | ||
27 | Морозов С.П. | Электромех. | н/с | ||
28 | Федичкин А.П. | Электромех. | н/с | ||
29 | Гришин Михаил | Белинск | н/с | ||
Юноши 1994-95 года рождения | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
1 | Чуманов Александр | ДЮСШ-4 | 3 | 11,10 | 1 |
2 | Тихонов Александр | ДЮСШ-4 | 2юн | 13,22 | 2 |
3 | Портнов Евгений | ДЮСШ-4 | 2юн | 14,24 | 3 |
4 | Удалов Никита | ДЮСШ-4 | 2юн | 14,25 | 4 |
5 | Пискунов Вадим | ДЮСШ-4 | 3юн | 14,55 | 5 |
6 | Пискунов Андрей | ДЮСШ-4 | 3юн | 15,11 | 6 |
7 | Миронов Артем | Заречный | б/з | 17.20 | 7 |
Мужчины, Дистанция 5 км | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
1 | Лутков Михаил | ПГПУ | 1 | 13,13 | 1 |
2 | Трифинюк Евгений | ПГУАС | 1 | 13,32 | 2 |
3 | Трифинюк Станислав | ПГПУ | 1 | 13,46 | 3 |
4 | Кузин Илья | ПГУАС | 1 | 13,53 | 4 |
5 | Данилов Сергей | ПГУ | 1 | 13,58 | 5 |
6 | Лекарев Алексей | ПГУ | 1 | 14,07 | 6 |
7 | Соборников Алексей | ПГУАС | 1 | 14,13 | 7 |
8 | Андреев Анатолий | ПГУ | 1 | 14,16 | 8 |
9 | Архишин Олег | ПГУАС | 1 | 14,20 | 9 |
10 | Салихов Наиль | ПГПУ | 1 | 14,29 | 10 |
11 | Мерганов Данила | УОР | 1 | 14,32 | 11 |
12 | Щегольков Владимир | ПГУАС | 1 | 15,02 | 12 |
13 | Челмакин Николай | ПГУ | 1 | 15,05 | 13 |
14 | Надькин Алексей | Кузнецк 12 | 1 | 15,06 | 14 |
15 | Горбушов Алексей | Кузнецк 12 | 1 | 15,11 | 15 |
16 | Рыбаков Георгий | ПГПУ | 1 | 15,17 | 16 |
17 | Шувалов Павел | УОР | 1 | 15,24 | 17 |
18 | Гутнев Иван | КСДЮСШОР | 1 | 15,29 | 18 |
19 | Седов Дмитрий | ПГПУ | 1 | 15,32 | 19 |
20 | Мурзаев Александр | Кузнецк 12 | 1 | 15,34 | 20 |
21 | Дуньков | ПГПУ | 2 | 15,50 | 21 |
22 | Бялькин Николай | ПГУАС | 2 | 15,52 | 22 |
23 | Пресняков Олег | ПГПУ | 2 | 15,53 | 23 |
24 | Илюшин Николай | ПГПУ | 2 | 15,55 | 24 |
25 | Авдонькин Виктор | ПГУАС | 2 | 17,13 | 25 |
26 | Батин Дмитрий | Заречный | 1юн | 20,40 | 26 |
27 | Чернов Андрей | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
28 | Вишняков М.С. | Электромех. | н/с | ||
29 | Ткаченко Дмитрий | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
30 | Мохов Максим | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
31 | Лукьянов Егор | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
32 | Селезнев Александр | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
33 | Козин Сергей | Кузнецк 12 | |||
34 | Голосов Виталий | Кузнецк 12 | |||
35 | Князьков Роман | Кузнецк 12 | |||
36 | Инякин Артем | ПГУАС | |||
37 | Мартынов Алексей | ПГУ | |||
38 | Юртаев Олег | ПГПУ | |||
Женщины, Дистанция 3 км | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
1 | Луткова Ирина | ПГПУ | 2 | 10,50 | 1 |
2 | Рыбакова Маргарита | ПГПУ | 2 | 11,01 | 2 |
3 | Аникина Лилия | ПГУАС | 2 | 11,02 | 3 |
4 | Инякина Ольга | ПГУАС | 2 | 11,42 | 4 |
5 | Давыдова Оксана | ПГУАС | 3 | 12,20 | 5 |
6 | Кувакина Анна | ПГПУ | 3 | 12,50 | 6 |
7 | Кондрашова Евгения | Заречный | 1юн | 13,49 | |
8 | Штырова Анна | ПГУАС | н/c | ||
9 | Абакумова Ольга | ПГПУ | н/с | ||
10 | Андреева Ольга | ПГУАС | н/с | ||
Женщины-ветеранки, Дистанция 3 км | |||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место |
1 | Чурилова Алла | Заречный | 3 | 12,32 | 1 |
2 | Сивагина Зоя | Заречный | 1юн | 13,09 | 2 |
3 | Перепелкина Руфина | Заречный | 1юн | 14,31 | 3 |
4 | Клишина Лидия | Заречный | 2юн | 15,47 | 4 |
5 | Коноплева Мария | Инсайт | 3юн | 17,44 | 5 |
6 | Ледяева Елена | Заречный | 3юн | 17,55 | 6 |
7 | Шиборшина Нина | Инсайт | 3юн | 17,58 | 7 |
8 | Авдонина Антонина | Инсайт | 3юн | 18,45 | 8 |
9 | Токарева Т.Я. | Электромех. | б/р | 22,05 | 9 |
10 | Кондрашова А. | Инсайт | н/с | ||
11 | Акимова Галина | Инсайт | н/с | ||
12 | Голованова А.А. | Электромех. | н/с | ||
13 | Басалаева Людмила | Инсайт | н/с | ||
14 | Бекетова Валентина | Инсайт | н/с | ||
Главный Судья - Зверев В.Н. Главный секретарь Шигаев А.А. |