Протокол |
|||||||
19.03.2000 г. | г. Пенза | л/с Арбеково | |||||
Девушки 4 х 3 км | |||||||
Место | Команда | № п/п | ФИО | Время финиша | Время на этапе | Общ.время | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кузнецк | 1 | Старкина Екатерина | 11,24 | 11,24 | 42,37 | 200 |
2 | Яужева Ольга | 11,23 | 22,47 | ||||
3 | Алексанова Анжела | 10,04 | 32,51 | ||||
4 | Климова Екатерина | 9,46 | 42,37 | ||||
2 | ДЮСШ 4 | 1 | Булыжина Ольга | 11,44 | 11,44 | 42,54 | 196 |
2 | Завитаева Оксана | 11,22 | 23,06 | ||||
3 | Варламова Наталья | 9,46 | 32,52 | ||||
4 | Чупрунова Надежда | 10,02 | 42,54 | ||||
3 | Никольск | 1 | Сергеева Ольга | 11,2 | 11,2 | 44,29 | 192 |
2 | Атякшина Наталья | 12,23 | 23,43 | ||||
3 | Сергеева Ирина | 10,44 | 34,27 | ||||
4 | Маслова Наталья | 10,02 | 44,29 | ||||
4 | СДЮШОР | 1 | Наркина Ирина | 15,44 | 15,44 | 54,42 | 188 |
2 | Ермолаева Вера | 15,15 | 30,59 | ||||
3 | Ваганова Ольга | 12,1 | 43,09 | ||||
4 | Кереева Анастасия | 11,33 | 54,52 | ||||
5 | Городище | 1 | Колбасина Марина | 13,5 | 13,5 | 55,19 | 184 |
2 | Нурматова Екатерина | 13,07 | 26,57 | ||||
3 | Бухарина Юлия | 13,02 | 39,59 | ||||
4 | Турецкова Оксана | 15,2 | 55,19 | ||||
Юноши 4 х 5 км | |||||||
Место | Команда | № п/п | ФИО | Время финиша | Время на этапе | Общ.время | Очки |
1 | ДЮСШ 4 | 1 | Кузин Илья | 15,43 | 15,43 | 1.00.13 | 200 |
2 | Пищугин Максим | 16,18 | 32,01 | ||||
3 | Дугушкин Андрей | 13,59 | 46 | ||||
4 | Шиванов Александр | 14,13 | 01.00.13 | ||||
2 | Кузнецк | 1 | Гусев Дмитрий | 17,05 | 17,05 | 01.02.12 | 196 |
2 | Маркелов Константин | 16,48 | 33,53 | ||||
3 | Кривов Роман | 14,37 | 48,3 | ||||
4 | Горбушов Алексей | 13,42 | 01.02.12 | ||||
3 | ПГАСА | 1 | Снаткин Олег | 16,32 | 16,32 | 01.04.17 | 192 |
2 | Горюнов Игорь | 19,05 | 35,37 | ||||
3 | Малышев Александр | 14,18 | 49,55 | ||||
4 | Туренев Дмитрий | 14,22 | 01.04.17 | ||||
4 | Никольск | 1 | Козлов Александр | 16,4 | 16,4 | 01.04.28 | 188 |
2 | Гобузов Алексей | 18,13 | 34,53 | ||||
3 | Баринов Дмитрий | 15,3 | 50,23 | ||||
4 | Шилов Алексей | 14,05 | 01.04.28 | ||||
5 | Неверкино | 1 | Полуянов Андрей | 17,29 | 17,29 | 01.04.46 | Л |
2 | Тюменцев Семен | 18,12 | 35,41 | ||||
3 | Кузин Виталий | 14,09 | 49,5 | ||||
4 | Савкин Владислав | 14,56 | 01.04.46 | ||||
6 | Шк.№73 | 1 | Копешкин Иван | 19,26 | 19,26 | 01.06.52 | 184 |
2 | Гуманов Константин | 18,21 | 37,47 | ||||
3 | Пономарев Дмитрий | 14,21 | 52,08 | ||||
4 | Балакин Павел | 14,44 | 01.06.52 | ||||
7 | Городище | 1 | Снадин Дмитрий | 18,57 | 18,57 | 01.12.48 | 180 |
2 | Комаров Александр | 22,39 | 41,36 | ||||
3 | Тюрин Василий | 15,59 | 57,35 | ||||
4 | Гунствин Юрий | 15,13 | 01.12.48 | ||||
8 | СДЮШОР | 1 | Теряев Алексей | 19,4 | 19,4 | 01.16.54 | 176 |
2 | Кравцов Миксим | 23,15 | 42,55 | ||||
3 | Шустов Артем | 17,28 | 01.00.23 | ||||
4 | Бараев Дамир | 16,31 | 01.16.54 | ||||
9 | Шк.№12 | 1 | Бирюков Валерий | 20 | 20 | 01.17.50 | 172 |
2 | Латынов Алексей | 23,35 | 43,35 | ||||
3 | Макиевский Дмитрий | 17,27 | 01.01.02 | ||||
4 | Чугунов Андрей | 16,48 | 01.17.50 | ||||
Главный Судья | Главный секретарь |