Протокол |
||||||
09.01.1999 | ||||||
Девушки 3 км | ||||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место | Очки |
1 | Ржеутская Марина | Никольск | 1 | 11,10 | 1 | 53 |
2 | Булыкина Ольга | ДЮСШ-4 | 2 | 11,57 | 2 | 51 |
3 | Сергеева Ольга | Никольск | 2 | 12,02 | 3 | 49 |
4 | Алексанова Анжела | ДЮСШ-2 | 2 | 12,03 | 4 | 47 |
5 | Яужева Ольга | _"_ | 1 | 12,08 | 5 | 46 |
6 | Завитаева Оксана | ДЮСШ-4 | 2 | 12,13 | 6 | 45 |
7 | Солдаткина Ольга | ДЮСШ-2 | 1 | 12,15 | 7 | 44 |
8 | Старкина Екатерина | _"_ | 2 | 12,15 | 7 | 44 |
9 | Новикова Наталья | ДЮСШ-4 | 1 | 12,20 | 9 | 42 |
10 | Сидорова Екатерина | ДЮСШ-2 | 1 | 12,23 | 10 | 41 |
11 | Сергеева Ирина | Никольск | 2 | 12,27 | 11 | 40 |
12 | Радаева Наталья | ДЮСШ-2 | 1 | 12,29 | 12 | 39 |
13 | Климова Екатерина | _"_ | 2 | 12,35 | 13 | 38 |
14 | Чупрунова Надежда | Стр.Акад. | 1 | 12,39 | 14 | 37 |
15 | Антонова Мария | Никольск | 1 | 12,50 | 15 | 36 |
16 | Кузнецова Галина | _"_ | 1 | 13,00 | 16 | 35 |
17 | Бровкина Ольга | ДЮСШ-4 | 2 | 13,01 | 17 | 34 |
18 | Захаричева Наталья | _"_ | 1 | 13,08 | 18 | 33 |
19 | Маслова Наталья | Никольск | 3 | 13,13 | 19 | 32 |
20 | Подобедова Елена | ДЮСШ-4-Стр.Ак. | 1 | 13,15 | 20 | 31 |
21 | Атякшина Наталья | Никольск-2 | 3 | 14,15 | 21 | 30 |
22 | Власова Елена | Стр.Акад. | 2 | 14.28 | 22 | 29 |
23 | Мусинова Наталья | Городище | 2 | 15,16 | 23 | 28 |
24 | Клюкина Светлана | Никольск | 3 | 15,32 | 24 | Л |
25 | Мусинова Лидия | Городище | 3 | 15,44 | 25 | 27 |
26 | Колбасина Марина | _"_ | 3 | 15,51 | 26 | 26 |
27 | Турецкова Оксана | _"_ | 3 | 18,25 | 27 | 25 |
28 | Ваганова Ольга | СДЮШОР | 2 | 18.31 | 28 | 24 |
29 | Анисимова Юлия | ДЮСШ-4 | 3 | 12,59 | ВК | |
30 | Курникова Кира | _"_ | 3 | 13.11 | ВК | |
Юноши 5 км | ||||||
№№ | Фамилия | Организация | Разряд | Результат | Место | Очки |
1 | Козин Сергей | Никольск | 1 | 14.58 | 1 | 53 |
2 | Салюшов Руслан | Неверкино | 1 | 15,26 | 2 | 51 |
3 | Степанов Андрей | Стр.Ак.-Д-4 | 1 | 15,34 | 3 | 49 |
4 | Кузин Виталий | ПГПУ-ПГСХА | 1 | 15,36 | 4 | 47 |
5 | Ерин Александр | Никольск | 1 | 15,37 | 5 | 46 |
6 | Козлов Александр | _"_ | 1 | 16,07 | 6 | 45 |
7 | Илюшин Валерий | ДЮСШ-2 | 1 | 16,21 | 7 | 44 |
8 | Лебедев Сергей | ДЮСШ-4 | 2 | 16,29 | 8 | 43 |
9 | Баринов Дмитрий | Никольск | 2 | 16,45 | 9 | 42 |
10 | Забродин Олег | ДЮСШ-4-ПГПУ | 1 | 16,45 | 9 | 42 |
11 | Шилов Алексей | Никольск | 2 | 16,45 | 9 | 42 |
12 | Пищугин Максим | ДЮСШ-4 | 2 | 16,46 | 12 | 39 |
13 | Кузин Илья | _"_ | 1 | 16,47 | 13 | 38 |
14 | Савкин Владимир | Неверкино | 2 | 17,02 | 14 | 37 |
15 | Плетнев Александр | ДЮСШ-4/2 | 2 | 17,05 | 15 | 36 |
16 | Горбушов Алексей | ДЮСШ-2 | 2 | 17,06 | 16 | 35 |
17 | Полуянов Андрей | Неверкино | 2 | 17,07 | 17 | 34 |
18 | Гусев Дмитрий | ДЮСШ-2 | 1 | 17,08 | 18 | 33 |
19 | Дугушкин Андрей | ДЮСШ-4/3 | 2 | 17,12 | 19 | 32 |
20 | Кулахметов Ринат | СДЮШОР | КМС | 17,14 | 20 | 31 |
21 | Скуднов Даниил | ДЮСШ-4-ПГПУ | 1 | 17,16 | 21 | 30 |
22 | Микушов Андрей | Неверкино | 2 | 17,30 | 22 | 29 |
23 | Габузов Алексей | Никольск | 2 | 17,30 | 22 | 29 |
24 | Тимаков Вячеслав | ДЮСШ-2 | 2 | 17,30 | 22 | 29 |
25 | Иванов Александр | ПГАСА | 2 | 17,46 | 25 | 26 |
26 | Янгутов Сергей | ДЮСШ-2 | 2 | 18,07 | 26 | 25 |
27 | Кривов Роман | _"_ | 2 | 18,08 | 27 | 24 |
28 | Сергеев Валерий | ПГАСА | 1 | 18,09 | 28 | 23 |
29 | Вотченко Алексей | ПГСХА | 2 | 18,10 | 29 | 22 |
30 | Суконников Дмитрий | ПГАСА | 2 | 18,14 | 30 | 21 |
31 | Снадин Дмитрий | Городище | 2 | 18,25 | 31 | 20 |
32 | Мурнев Петр | Никольск-2 | 2 | 18,48 | 32 | 19 |
33 | Щулянов Александр | СДЮШОР | 1 | 19,32 | 33 | 18 |
34 | Максимов Владимир | Городище | 3 | 19,59 | 34 | 17 |
35 | Комаров Александр | _"_ | 3 | 22,25 | 35 | 16 |
Главный Судья - Зверев В.Н. Главный секретарь Шигаев А.А. |